PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SCHACHMANN Maximil |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:46:37 |
33,03 |
2 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
3 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:28 |
|
4 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:33 |
|
5 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:33 |
|
6 |
TOUPALIKAdam |
CZE |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
01:39 |
|
7 |
O'BRIEN Mark |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
01:42 |
|
8 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:43 |
|
9 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:45 |
|
10 |
AGUIRRE CALPA Hern |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:53 |
|
11 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
02:07 |
|
12 |
GODOY ORMENESE C |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
02:25 |
|
13 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
02:27 |
|
14 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:34 |
|
15 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
02:39 |
|
16 |
SHAW James Callum |
GBR |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
02:57 |
|
17 |
BARTA William |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
02:57 |
|
18 |
DE JONG Martijn |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:10 |
|
19 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
SUEDE |
03:17 |
|
20 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:32 |
|
21 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
03:45 |
|
22 |
HOEM Björn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
04:02 |
|
23 |
ROBERT Maxime |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
04:32 |
|
24 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
05:03 |
|
25 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
05:12 |
|
26 |
HOEYBERGHS Daan |
BEL |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
05:24 |
|
27 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
06:35 |
|
28 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
06:35 |
|
29 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:35 |
|
30 |
HUCKER Robbie |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
06:35 |
|
31 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
06:35 |
|
32 |
WETTERHALL Alexande |
SWE |
SUEDE |
06:35 |
|
33 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
06:42 |
|
34 |
CONVERSET Matthieu |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
06:52 |
|
35 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
08:09 |
|
36 |
AGÜERO Juanjo |
ESP |
ALDRO |
08:12 |
|
37 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yeci |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:12 |
|
38 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
09:22 |
|
39 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christ |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
10:29 |
|
40 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:45 |
|
41 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
11:52 |
|
42 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
12:10 |
|
43 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:10 |
|
44 |
HOLOHAN Liam |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
12:33 |
|
45 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
12:33 |
|
46 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
13:27 |
|
47 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
14:06 |
|
48 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
16:14 |
|
49 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexan |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
17:40 |
|
50 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
18:01 |
|
51 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:27 |
|
52 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
19:27 |
|
53 |
HUCK Gaetan |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
20:32 |
|
54 |
BAESTAENS Vincent |
BEL |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
21:15 |
|
55 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
23:00 |
|
56 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
23:53 |
|
57 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elia |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:08 |
|
58 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:08 |
|
59 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
26:08 |
|
60 |
BARAC Antonio |
BIH |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
26:08 |
|
61 |
GAILLARD Marion |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
26:25 |
|
62 |
HAILE Kibron |
ETH |
ALDRO |
30:18 |
|
63 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
30:50 |
|
64 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
32:56 |
|
65 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
66 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
32:56 |
|
67 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
32:56 |
|
68 |
GODRIE Stan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
32:56 |
|
69 |
HUCK Alexis |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
32:56 |
|
70 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
71 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
32:56 |
|
72 |
KATZMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
73 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
74 |
SCHULER Pierre |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
32:56 |
|
75 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
76 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
77 |
HAIMELEKOTW.Abez |
ETH |
ALDRO |
32:56 |
|
78 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
SUEDE |
32:56 |
|
79 |
LEBOUVIER Loick |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
32:56 |
|
80 |
TIVANI German Nicolas |
ARG |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
32:56 |
|
81 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
32:56 |
|
82 |
LEPLINGARD Antoine |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
32:56 |
|
83 |
MOSTOV Zeke Ezekiel |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
32:56 |
|
84 |
RUDAZ Manuel |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
32:56 |
|
85 |
OLESEN Patrick |
DEN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
32:56 |
|
86 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
32:56 |
|
87 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
32:56 |
|
88 |
AUBERTRemi |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
32:56 |
|
89 |
BAK KLARIS Magnus |
DEN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
32:56 |
|
90 |
O'DONNELL Phil |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
32:56 |
|
91 |
TEYCHENNE COUTET M |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
32:56 |
|
92 |
VANDEN BAK Laurent |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
93 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
32:56 |
|
94 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
32:56 |
|
95 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
32:56 |
|
96 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
32:56 |
|
97 |
PATTEN Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
32:56 |
|
98 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
32:56 |
|
99 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
32:56 |
|
100 |
SOBALLA Carl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
32:56 |
|
101 |
KASTEMYR Pontus |
SWE |
SUEDE |
32:56 |
|
102 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
32:56 |
|
103 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
32:56 |
|
104 |
CASILLAS David |
ESP |
ALDRO |
32:56 |
|
105 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
32:56 |
|
106 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
32:56 |
|
107 |
FÄGLUM-KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUEDE |
32:56 |
|
108 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bo |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
32:56 |
|
109 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
32:56 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
32:56 |
|
111 |
KRAINER Franz Taruia |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
33:50 |
|
112 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
34:03 |
|
113 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
36:01 |
|
114 |
LLACER Eduardo |
ESP |
ALDRO |
36:49 |
|
115 |
MARQUEZ MORENO Jo |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
37:43 |
|
116 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
37:57 |
|
117 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
44:37 |
|
118 |
DULIN Alexis |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
44:37 |
|
119 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaven |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
51:03 |
|
120 |
ARIESEN Tim |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
51:25 |
|
DNF |
BENTZ Jean Fran$ois |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
|
|
DNF |
BOUCHEREAU Loic |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
|
|
DNF |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HÖÖG Gustav |
SWE |
SUEDE |
|
|
DNF |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
|
|
DNF |
JUNG Pierre Henri |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
|
|
DNF |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
|
|
DNF |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
|
|
DNF |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
|
|
DNF |
PASTALLE Xavier |
ESP |
ALDRO |
|
|
DNF |
SAUE Shameeg |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
|
|
DNF |
TARRIDE Gregoire |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
|
|
DNF |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
|
|
DNS |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
|
|
DNS |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
MÄDER Gino |
|
SUISSE U23 |
|
|
OTL |
DULIN Alexis |
|
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
|
|
OTL |
ARIESEN Tim |
|
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventu |
|
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SCHACHMANN Maximil |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
15:35:04 |
|
2 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
3 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:08 |
|
4 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
5 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:42 |
|
6 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:50 |
|
7 |
TOUPALIKAdam |
CZE |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
02:03 |
|
8 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
02:18 |
|
9 |
O'BRIEN Mark |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
02:19 |
|
10 |
AGUIRRE CALPA Hern |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:25 |
|
11 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:25 |
|
12 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:44 |
|
13 |
SHAW James Callum |
GBR |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
03:04 |
|
14 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
03:07 |
|
15 |
BARTA William |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
03:08 |
|
16 |
GODOY ORMENESE C |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
03:10 |
|
17 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:16 |
|
18 |
DE JONG Martijn |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:49 |
|
19 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
SUEDE |
03:56 |
|
20 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
03:58 |
|
21 |
HOEM Björn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
04:00 |
|
22 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
04:18 |
|
23 |
ROBERT Maxime |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
05:10 |
|
24 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
05:43 |
|
25 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
05:45 |
|
26 |
HOEYBERGHS Daan |
BEL |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
05:48 |
|
27 |
WETTERHALL Alexande |
SWE |
SUEDE |
06:39 |
|
28 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
06:42 |
|
29 |
HUCKER Robbie |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
06:51 |
|
30 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:54 |
|
31 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
06:56 |
|
32 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
07:05 |
|
33 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
07:14 |
|
34 |
CONVERSET Matthieu |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
07:56 |
|
35 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
08:21 |
|
36 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yeci |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
09:08 |
|
37 |
AGÜERO Juanjo |
ESP |
ALDRO |
09:13 |
|
38 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
09:32 |
|
39 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christ |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
10:57 |
|
40 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:11 |
|
41 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
12:31 |
|
42 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
43 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:44 |
|
44 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
12:54 |
|
45 |
HOLOHAN Liam |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
13:15 |
|
46 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
13:55 |
|
47 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
14:35 |
|
48 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
16:23 |
|
49 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
18:09 |
|
50 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexan |
AUS |
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT |
18:20 |
|
51 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:10 |
|
52 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
20:15 |
|
53 |
HUCK Gaetan |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
21:17 |
|
54 |
BAESTAENS Vincent |
BEL |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
21:25 |
|
55 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
23:06 |
|
56 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
24:00 |
|
57 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
25:44 |
|
58 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elia |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:17 |
|
59 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
26:30 |
|
60 |
BARAC Antonio |
BIH |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
26:43 |
|
61 |
GAILLARD Marion |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
27:05 |
|
62 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
30:57 |
|
63 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bo |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
32:54 |
|
64 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
32:57 |
|
65 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
SUEDE |
33:01 |
|
66 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
33:02 |
|
67 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
33:03 |
|
68 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
33:05 |
|
69 |
GODRIE Stan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
33:08 |
|
70 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
33:09 |
|
71 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
33:10 |
|
72 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
33:11 |
|
73 |
SOBALLA Carl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
33:13 |
|
74 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
33:13 |
|
75 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
33:15 |
|
76 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
33:19 |
|
77 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
33:20 |
|
78 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
33:20 |
|
79 |
O'DONNELL Phil |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS U23 |
33:23 |
|
80 |
TEYCHENNE COUTET M |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
33:24 |
|
81 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
33:24 |
|
82 |
BAK KLARIS Magnus |
DEN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
33:27 |
|
83 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
33:30 |
|
84 |
MOSTOV Zeke Ezekiel |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
33:33 |
|
85 |
LEBOUVIER Loick |
FRA |
A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE |
33:34 |
|
86 |
LEPLINGARD Antoine |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
33:34 |
|
87 |
AUBERTRemi |
FRA |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
33:35 |
|
88 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
33:36 |
|
89 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
33:37 |
|
90 |
RUDAZ Manuel |
SUI |
SUISSE U23 |
33:39 |
|
91 |
OLESEN Patrick |
DEN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
33:40 |
|
92 |
CASILLAS David |
ESP |
ALDRO |
33:44 |
|
93 |
HAIMELEKOTW.Abez |
ETH |
ALDRO |
33:44 |
|
94 |
SCHULER Pierre |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
33:49 |
|
95 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
33:55 |
|
96 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
33:56 |
|
97 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
34:00 |
|
98 |
HUCK Alexis |
FRA |
P.E. HAGUENAU - TEAM MEDER |
34:15 |
|
99 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
34:22 |
|
100 |
KRAINER Franz Taruia |
FRA |
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
34:34 |
|
101 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
34:39 |
|
102 |
FÄGLUM-KARLSSON |
SWE |
SUEDE |
34:49 |
|
103 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET |
36:01 |
|
104 |
LLACER Eduardo |
ESP |
ALDRO |
37:51 |
|
105 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
38:13 |
|
106 |
MARQUEZ MORENO Jo |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
38:30 |
|
107 |
TIVANI German Nicolas |
ARG |
CENTRE MONDIAL |
47:49 |
|
108 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
48:10 |
|
109 |
PATTEN Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
48:15 |
|
110 |
VANDEN BAK Laurent |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
48:15 |
|
111 |
KATZMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
48:22 |
|
112 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
48:43 |
|
113 |
KASTEMYR Pontus |
SWE |
SUEDE |
48:47 |
|
114 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
49:31 |
|
115 |
HAILE Kibron |
ETH |
ALDRO |
52:43 |
|
116 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
53:44 |
|